Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Hotel Lobby Oak Armchair
  • Hotel Lobby Oak Armchair
  • A stunning high back majestic throne chair, lovingly finished in silver leaf and upholstered in stylish white leather. This luxury chair is simply exquisite and will add real elegance and style to any room in your home. Handcrafted out of mahogany finishe
  • Foshan Cxddesign Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sliding Patch Panel
  • Sliding Patch Panel
  • We supply APP06 - Series Sliding Patch Panel .Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Curved Curtain Rod
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fashionable Home Sofa Set with Contrasting Piping and Stainless Steel Feet
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3 Pieces Living Rattan Sofa Set, Uniquely L Shaped, Black Poly Wicker with White Edge
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hotel Lobby 5 Piece Modular Sofa
  • Hotel Lobby 5 Piece Modular Sofa
  • Best PriceGood Quality for all kinds of sofa Strong manufacturer ability Well equipped facilities and excellence quality control through out all stage of production. Quality raw material and outstanding workmanship can offer you more commercial opportunit
  • Foshan Cxddesign Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Luxury Higer Coach Passenger Seat with Recliner and Safety Belt for Daewoo Bus
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Folding Coach Jump Seat for Tourist Bus, Greyhound Bus
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3 Pieces Patio Sofa Set, Aluminum Frame, Chinese Modern Design
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
New Big Size Plastic Folding Foot Stool
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5W  CE&ROHS White Solar  LED Street Light
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
China Supplier Flat Pack Chipboard and Steel Furniture Bookshelf on Kids Ergonomic Study Table Desk
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china Full Height Two Doors Metal File Cabinet for Home Office
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cross Sideboard
  • Cross Sideboard
  • Cross SideboardSpecification:Item NameCross Credenza SideboardModelGL-016MaterialSolid wood,MDF, veneerN.W.55kgsDimensionsW1880*D500*H750mmColorNatural /walnutCMB0.88m³LocationLiving Room, Hotel Room,
  • Masi Furniture Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china Metal Double Sides 3 Drawer Office Table for Sale
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
US Water-based Glue For Gilding Gold&silver Leaf
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Memory Foam Cushion
  • Memory Foam Cushion
  • Memory foam cushion Premium components Memory foam / Regular foam 60D,45D,25D/20D Smart design 1. Helps to reduce pressure on the coccyx and hip bones while sitting on chairs, car seats, planes and wheelchairs 2.Promotes healthy posture and spine alignmen
  • Shanghai Foamemo Furniturer Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   Next»   All 67 tips / 4 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0951-566466
 
newProducts